League Table Carbery/Beara Division 5 Football League



O Donovan Rossa53027450246
Ballinascarthy32016545204
Urhan3201372894
Clann na nGael4202686444
Carbery Rangers42024967-184
Muintir Bhaire11000002
Diarmuid O Mathunas00000000
Castlehaven40045291-390




Carbery/Beara Division 5 Football League
31/05/2018
20:00O Donovan Rossa 3-11vs4-10Clann na nGael Round 3More
01/06/2018
20:00Ballinascarthy 5-12vs3-13Castlehaven Round 2More
08/06/2018
20:00Muintir Bhaire -vs-O Donovan Rossa Conceded by O Donovan RossaMore
09/06/2018
19:30Clann na nGael 1-6vs1-9Urhan Round 2More
15/06/2018
20:00Ballinascarthy 1-5vs1-12Urhan Round 4More
27/06/2018
20:00Ballinascarthy 4-18vs2-2Carbery Rangers More
05/07/2018
20:00Castlehaven 0-8vs3-20O Donovan Rossa Round 6More
21/07/2018
20:00Carbery Rangers 2-4vs2-8O Donovan Rossa Round 4More
01/08/2018
19:45O Donovan Rossa 0-11vs1-7Urhan More
09/08/2018
10:00Carbery Rangers 2-13vs2-8Clann na nGael Round 6More
10/08/2018
19:30Castlehaven 2-7vs3-14Clann na nGael More
17/08/2018
19:30Castlehaven 0-9vs1-9Carbery Rangers More
TBC
Ballinascarthy -vs-Muintir Bhaire Round 6More
Carbery Rangers -vs-Diarmuid O Mathunas More
Castlehaven -vs-Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 4More
Clann na nGael -vs-Ballinascarthy Round 7More
Clann na nGael -vs-Muintir Bhaire Round 4More
Diarmuid O Mathunas -vs-Ballinascarthy More
Diarmuid O Mathunas -vs-Clann na nGael Round 5More
Diarmuid O Mathunas -vs-Muintir Bhaire More
Diarmuid O Mathunas -vs-Urhan Round 6More
Muintir Bhaire -vs-Carbery Rangers Round 7More
Muintir Bhaire -vs-Castlehaven Round 5More
O Donovan Rossa -vs-Ballinascarthy Round 5More
O Donovan Rossa -vs-Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 7More
Urhan -vs-Carbery Rangers Round 5More
Urhan -vs-Castlehaven Round 7More
Urhan -vs-Muintir Bhaire More