Latest Results : 26/03/2017 - 23/04/2017

Rowa/Rowex Pharma Junior A Football Championship
22/04/2017
Kilmeen 0-15vs0-8Clann na nGael Round 1 Extra-Time More
16/04/2017
St Colums 0-13vs0-7St James Round 1 Extra-time More
St Oliver Plunketts 2-13vs3-11Barryroe Prelimenary Round a.e.t. More
13/04/2017
Carbery Rangers 3-12vs3-13O Donovan Rossa Preliminary Round a.e.t. More
Micheál Holland Cup
26/03/2017
Kilbrittain 1-13vs0-13Barryroe Cup Semi-Final More
Clona Milk U21A Football Championship
09/04/2017
Castlehaven 1-15vs1-12Kilmeen Quarter-Final Replay More
08/04/2017
Clonakilty 0-10vs2-11Dohenys Semi-Final More
02/04/2017
Castlehaven 1-11vs0-14Kilmeen Quarter-Final (aet) More
Dohenys 2-7vs0-11Ilen Rovers Quarter-Final More
01/04/2017
Ahan Gaels 0-2vs4-13Clonakilty Quarter-Final More
Clona Milk Under 21B Football Championship
02/04/2017
Kilmacabea 0-18vs1-11Bandon Final More
Clona Milk Under 21C Football Championship
15/04/2017
Muintir Bhaire 8-16vs3-4Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Plate Final More
02/04/2017
Goleen 2-10vs2-13Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Plate Semi-Final More
01/04/2017
Muintir Bhaire -vs-Glengarriffe Conceded by Glengarriffe More
Carbery-Beara Junior Football League Division 1
22/04/2017
Kilmeen 0-15vs0-8Clann na nGael  More
18/04/2017
Urhan 1-4vs3-12Kilmeen Round More
15/04/2017
Diarmuid O Mathunas 2-11vs1-11Clann na nGael  More
13/04/2017
Ballinascarthy 1-7vs1-12Kilmacabea  More
09/04/2017
St Colums 0-8vs0-8Ballinascarthy  More
07/04/2017
St James 2-9vs3-7Diarmuid O Mathunas  More
Carbery-Beara Junior Football League Division 2
13/04/2017
O Donovan Rossa 2-8vs1-11Carbery Rangers  More
12/04/2017
Goleen 0-8vs5-11Ilen Rovers  More
04/04/2017
Muintir Bhaire 1-8vs0-8Tadhg Mac Carthaigh  More
26/03/2017
Ilen Rovers 0-10vs1-7Dohenys  More
Carbery/Beara Junior Football League Division 3
28/03/2017
Gabriel Rangers 1-11vs4-5Randal Og Round 8 More
Junior A Hurling League
21/04/2017
Kilbrittain 1-10vs3-15Bandon  More
19/04/2017
Bandon 0-15vs1-21Ballinascarthy  More
13/04/2017
Clonakilty 1-12vs0-18Newcestown  More
08/04/2017
St Marys 1-9vs0-13Kilbrittain  More
05/04/2017
Bandon 0-10vs1-18Diarmuid O Mathunas  More
02/04/2017
Kilbrittain 0-10vs0-17Kilbree  More
26/03/2017
St James 4-8vs0-9Newcestown Round 2 More
Ballinascarthy 1-18vs1-13O Donovan Rossa Round 2 More
St Oliver Plunketts 1-10vs0-6Clonakilty Round 2 More
Kilbree 1-7vs3-9St Colums Round 3 More